Warning
×
Close
Impact Dance x Wellness Schedule
Language
English
French
Spanish
Russian
German
Danish
Japanese
Sign In
Sign Up
Staff
Studio
Instructors
Language
English
French
Spanish
Russian
German
Danish
Japanese
Sign In
Sign Up
Staff:
Studio
Instructors
Schedule
Workshops
Instructors
Store
October
2021
Show Filters
Impact Dance x Wellness
Any Category
Online Classes
Any Type
Any Class
Kinder/Shining... (Mon, 4:45pm)
Varsity Large ... (Mon, 5:30pm)
Varsity Small ... (Tue, 8pm)
Little Stars B... (Wed, 5:30pm)
Little Stars B... (Wed, 6:15pm)
Varsity Large ... (Wed, 7pm)
Varsity Techni... (Thu, 5:30pm)
Kinder/Shining... (Thu, 6:15pm)
Little Stars T... (Fri, 5:30pm)
Little Stars C... (Fri, 6:15pm)
Tiny 2's Balle... (Sat, 9:30am)
Tiny Stars Bal... (Sat, 10:15am)
Kinder Ballet (Sat, 11am)
Shining Hip Hop (Sat, 11am)
Shining Ballet (Sat, 11:45am)
Kinder Hip Hop (Sat, 11:45am)
Leaps & Turns ... (Mon, 06:15 PM)
Intermediate/A... (Mon, 5:30pm)
Intermediate/A... (Wed, 06:20 PM)
Contemporary F... (Mon, 7pm)
Hip Hop Grooves (Wed, 7:45pm)
Kinder/Shining... (Mon, 4:45pm)
Jazz Foundations (Mon, 5:30pm)
Intermediate Jazz (Mon, 7pm)
Varsity Technique (Thu, 6:15p)
Advanced Jazz (Thu, 7:45pm)
Mini Star Tech... (Fri, 4:45pm)
Tiny 2's Balle... (Sat, 9:15am)
Tiny Tots Hip Hop (Sat, 9:45am)
Tiny Stars Bal... (Sat, 10:15am)
Kinder Ballet (Sat, 11am)
Shining Ballet (Sat, 11:45am)
Shining Hip Hop (Sat, 11am)
Kinder Hip Hop (Sat, 11:45am)
Ballet Foundat... (Tue, 5:30pm)
Lyrical Founda... (Tue, 6:15p)
Pre-Pointe/Foo... (Tue, 7p)
Kinder/Shining... (Wed, 6:15p)
Intermediate/A... (Wed, 7p)
Tap Foundations (Thu, 4:45p)
Hip Hop Founda... (Thu, 5:30pm)
Mini Stars Ballet (Wed, 5:30pm)
Intermediate/A... (Wed, 6:15p)
Move With Me! ... (Sat, 10:30 AM)
Intermediate L... (Thu, 5:30pm)
Varsity Ballet (Fri, 4:45p)
Flashback Frid... (Fri, 6:15p)
Intermediate/A... (Tue, 5:30pm)
Adult Dance (Mon, 06:20 PM)
Advanced Lyrical (Tue, 6:15p)
Comp ELITE HH ... (Fri, 05:30 PM)
Varsity Comp J... (Tue, 8:00pm)
Comp Varsity L... (Wed, 4:45p)
Varsity Comp H... (Wed, 5:30pm)
Varsity Comp L... (Wed, 7p)
Comp Lyrical S... (Sat, 12:40 PM)
Mini Comp Lyri... (Fri, 5:45pm)
Varsity Comp L... (Mon, 6:15p)
Comp Jazz Smal... (Thu, 06:15 PM)
BodyBarre (Tue, 7p)
Yin Yoga & Med... (Sat, 9am)
Intermediate/A... (Tue, 05:30 PM)
Lyrical Founda... (Thu, 05:30 PM)
Intermediate/A... (Tue, 04:45 PM)
Ballet Foundat... (Wed, 04:45 PM)
Hip Hop Founda... (Tue, 04:45 PM)
What A Wonderf... (Thu, 6:15p)
Competition Te... (Fri, 4:45p)
Competition Ba... (Fri, 5:30p)
Yoga Flow (Fri, 6:15p)
Hip Hop Ages 2-4 (Sat, 10:15am)
Ballet Ages 5-8 (Sat, 11am)
Hip Hop Ages 5-8 (Fri, 06:00 PM)
Contemporary (... (Thu, 06:15 PM)
Intermediate/A... (Wed, 05:30 PM)
Tap Foundations (Tue, 05:30 PM)
Intermediate/A... (Tue, 06:15 PM)
Intermediate/A... (Thu, 05:30 PM)
Comp ELITE Tec... (Mon, 06:15 PM)
Elite Competit... (Wed, 06:30 PM)
Stretch & Cond... (Thu, 04:45 PM)
Musical Theate... (Mon, 04:45 PM)
Competition JR... (Mon, 04:45 PM)
Comp Elite JAZ... (Wed, 05:30 PM)
Comp Jr JAZZ G... (Wed, 05:30 PM)
Junior Competi... (Thu, 04:45 PM)
Intermediate/A... (Fri, 04:45 PM)
Jazz (Ages 5-8) (Sat, 11:45 AM)
Tap (Ages 5-8) (Fri, 05:30 PM)
Self-Love Work... (11, 1pm)
Contemporary M... (18, 2pm)
Jazz Master Class (18, 3pm)
Hip Hop Master... (18, 4pm)
Any Instructor
Meagan Manahan
Teal Brinkman
Liliana Centeno
Lisa Lopez
Sara Gonzalez
Cejae Kendrick
Leslie Sandoval
Amanda Becker
April Braun
Shadia Adham
Ashley Abbott
Jessica Millender
Guest Instructor
25
Monday
06:15 PM
Leaps & Turns Foundations
Online
Show on map
More info
45 minutes
Book
06:15 PM
Comp ELITE Technique
Online
Show on map
More info
1 hour and 30 minutes
Competition Team Only
Book
06:20 PM
Adult Dance
Online
Show on map
More info
45 minutes
Rotating styles each week, specifically geared towards adults interested in dance!
Book
26
Tuesday
04:45 PM
Hip Hop Foundations
Online
Show on map
More info
45 minutes
Ages 9+
Book
04:45 PM
Intermediate/Advanced Hip Hop
Online
Show on map
More info
45 minutes
Ages 11+
Book
05:30 PM
Tap Foundations
Online
Show on map
More info
45 minutes
Book
05:30 PM
Intermediate/Advanced Jazz
Online
Show on map
More info
45 minutes
Open to Ages 10+
Book
06:15 PM
Intermediate/Advanced Tap
Online
Show on map
More info
45 minutes
Book
27
Wednesday
04:45 PM
Ballet Foundations
Online
Show on map
More info
45 minutes
Book
05:30 PM
Intermediate/Advanced Ballet
Online
Show on map
More info
45 minutes
Book
06:20 PM
Intermediate/Advanced Leaps & Turns
Online
Show on map
More info
45 minutes
Book
06:30 PM
Elite Competition Ballet
Online
Show on map
More info
1 hour and 30 minutes
Competition Team Only
Book
28
Thursday
04:45 PM
Stretch & Condition (age 9+)
Online
Show on map
More info
45 minutes
Book
05:30 PM
Lyrical Foundations
Online
Show on map
More info
45 minutes
Open to ages 9+
Book
05:30 PM
Intermediate/Advanced Lyrical
Online
Show on map
More info
45 minutes
Book
06:15 PM
Comp Jazz Small Group
Online
Show on map
More info
45 minutes
Competition Team only.
Book
06:15 PM
Contemporary (age 9+)
Online
Show on map
More info
45 minutes
Book
29
Friday
05:30 PM
Comp ELITE HH Group
Online
Show on map
More info
1 hour
Competition Team only.
Book
06:00 PM
Hip Hop Ages 5-8
Online
Show on map
More info
45 minutes
Book
30
Saturday
10:30 AM
Move With Me! Ballet and Hip Hop (age 2-4)
Online
Show on map
More info
30 minutes
Dance with your little one! Open to dancers ages 2-4. (all dancers must have at least 1 parent/caregiver in class)
Book
11am
Ballet Ages 5-8
Online
Show on map
More info
45 minutes
Book
12:40 PM
Comp Lyrical Small Group
Online
Show on map
More info
45 minutes
Competition Team only.
Book
31
Sunday
Nothing yet
×